Golf » Rankings

- nationality -
European Tour Race to Dubai (23.07.2017)
#NameNationalityPointsTournaments
1.Fleetwood TommyEngland369065915
2.Garcia SergioSpain27411077
3.Rahm JonSpain26809717
4.Cabrera-Bello RafaSpain208436714
5.Noren AlexanderSweden182575212
6.Rose JustinEngland15519337
7.Fisher RossEngland141776913
8.Wiesberger BerndAustria138533816
9.Uihlein PeterUSA115896017
10.Li Hao-TongChina115418615
11.McIlroy RoryNorthern Ireland11440168
12.Pieters ThomasBelgium105354010
13.Tanihara HidetoJapan10488659
14.Molinari FrancescoItaly9375667
15.Stenson HenrikSweden93443510
16.Schwartzel CharlSouth Africa9118337
17.Southgate MatthewEngland86220819
18.Fox RyanNew Zealand83183318
19.Levy AlexanderFrance81628114
20.Ramsay RichieScotland80301216
21.Zanotti FabrizioParaguay78078713
22.Larrazabal PabloSpain77620417
23.Dodt AndrewAustralia77525715
24.Shinkwin CallumEngland77311914
25.Grace BrandenSouth Africa7299809
26.Westwood LeeEngland70361212
27.Frittelli DylanSouth Africa68949319
28.Bjork AlexanderSweden68056719
29.Fitzpatrick MatthewEngland67888412
30.Dunne PaulIreland65449117
31.Lipsky DavidUSA65020315
32.Lorenzo-Vera MichaelFrance64904612
33.Olesen ThorbjornDenmark63297513
34.Wood ChrisEngland61474513
35.Kjeldsen SorenDenmark6067238
36.Kaymer MartinGermany58798412
37.Wang Jeung-HunSouth Korea58314017
38.Pavon MatthieuFrance57219620
39.Sullivan AndyEngland56266814
40.Burmester DeanSouth Africa54455514
41.Storm GraemeEngland54120818
42.Smith JordanEngland53163320
43.Drysdale DavidScotland52847420
44.Colsaerts NicolasBelgium51969515
45.Brazel SamAustralia51816716
46.Molinari EdoardoItaly50206317
47.Luiten JoostNetherlands49758915
48.Stone BrandonSouth Africa49400815
49.Hatton TyrrellEngland48854411
50.Paratore RenatoItaly47547018
51.Waring PaulEngland45529017
52.Campillo JorgeSpain42778916
53.Wall AnthonyEngland41482515
54.Van Zyl JacoSouth Africa41416616
55.Aiken ThomasSouth Africa39937813
56.Jamieson ScottScotland39339816
57.Poulter IanEngland3916219
58.Hebert BenjaminFrance38324416
59.Im DanielUSA37906318
60.Romero AndresArgentina3675804
61.Coetzee GeorgeSouth Africa36756418
62.Lowry ShaneIreland3475757
63.Otaegui AdrianSpain33856719
64.Korhonen MikkoFinland33856015
65.Chawrasia ShivIndia33766212
66.Bland RichardEngland33748015
67.Jensen LasseDenmark33603718
68.Rumford BrettAustralia33321515
69.Willett DannyEngland33069012
70.Aphibarnrat KiradechThailand33007514
71.Detry ThomasBelgium32997317
72.Jaidee ThongchaiThailand32615315
73.Hend ScottAustralia31899116
74.Bourdy GregoryFrance31103716
75.Dredge BradleyWales30826712
76.Kieffer MaximilianGermany30757017
77.Johnston AndrewEngland3024436
78.Reed PatrickUSA3020877
79.Sterne RichardSouth Africa29717810
80.Na KevinUSA2967395
81.Lagergren JoakimSweden29408214
82.An Byeong-HunSouth Korea2930018
83.Hanson PeterSweden29226211
84.Gallacher StephenScotland28590416
85.Manassero MatteoItaly27551315
86.Fisher OliverEngland27138917
87.Morrison JamesEngland27118616
88.Scrivener JasonAustralia26660016
89.Fichardt DarrenSouth Africa26570315
90.Pepperell EddieEngland26391813
91.Harrington PadraigIreland2637634
92.Horsey DavidEngland26181015
93.Elvira NachoSpain26041617
94.Havret GregoryFrance25185918
95.Peterson PaulUSA25000417
96.Hanson ChrisEngland24895119
97.Khongwatmai PhacharaThailand2301679
98.Rock RobertEngland22950317
99.Quesne JulienFrance22525516
100.Slattery LeeEngland22430817
HELP: You are on European Tour rankings page in Golf section. FlashScore.ae offers European Tour rankings and all other golf rankings and standings (e.g. World Golf Ranking). Besides European Tour rankings you can follow more than 200 golf competitions live on FlashScore.ae - live leaderboard, final results and player scorecards.